HomeAbout UsBreed InfoMalesFemalesPuppiesRescue Photos Show Dogs News
 
 

BIS MRBIS MBISS GCHS CH Temora Say It With Bacon
x
GCH CH Temora
American Maid


- Pedigree -


Whelped: 10-25-2014
Owned By: Judy OBrien &
Julie Seaton
Bred By: Julie Seaton


AKC# RN275485/05
CHIC#: 121820
(Thyroid:Normal
(Tested 7-11-2016)
Patellas:
0/0
(Tested 7-11-2016)
Cerf: L-C : R-C
(C = Clear)
(Tested 5-31-2017)

BOSS CH Temora Redi When You Are Show Stats:

07-05-2015 Greater Dekalb Kennel Club; Judge Judy Felton- Winners Bitch - 1 point
07-25-2015 Waukesha Kennel Club; Judge Virginia Latham Smith - Winners Bitch - 1 point
09-10-2015 Australian Terrier Club of America Futurity - Judge Marilyn Harban - Best Bitch in Futurity
09-10-2015 Australian Terrier Club of America Sweeps - Judge Michael Koss - Best of Opposite in Sweeps
04-02-2016 Packerland Kennel Club - Judge Col Joe Purkheiser - Winners Bitch - 1 point
04-09-2016 DeKalb Kennel Club - Judge Peggy Beisel-Mcllwaine - Winners Bitch - 1 point

04-10-2016 DeKalb Kennel Club - Judge Barbara Dempsey Alderman -Reserve Winners Bitch
05-06-2016 Badger Kennel Club - Judge Betsy Dale - Winners Bitch, Best of Winners, Best of Opposite - 2 points
06-24-2016 Beverly Hills Kennel Club - Judge Paul Eardley - Winners Bitch, Best of Winners, Best of Opposite - 5 point major
06-25-2016 Long Beach Kennel Club - Judge Jeanie Montford - Winners Bitch, Best of Winners - 5 point major
THIS WIN COMPLETES REDI'S AKC CHAMPIONSHIP!
06-26-2016 ATCA National Specialty - Best of Opposite Sex
07-30-2016 Waukesha Kennel Club - Judge Peggy Beisel-Mcllwaine - Best of Breed, 1 breed point
08-05-2016 Marshall Kennel Club - Judge Edna Martin - Best of Breed - 2 breed points
08-22-2016 Greater Emporia Kennel Club - Judge Edna Martin - Best of Breed, 3 breed points, Group 4
09-24-2016 Sheboygan Kennel Club - Judge Merle Taylor - Best of Breed, Group 2
09-25-2016 Sheboygan Kennel Club - Judge Carolyn Taylor - Best of Breed, Group 3
01-26-2017 Park Shore Kennel Club - Judge Frank Sabella - Best of Breed - 2 breed points
01-27-2017 Chain O Lakes Kennel Club - Judge Vicki Abbott - Best of Breed - 2 breed points
01-28-2017 Park Shore Kennel Club - Judge Desmond Murphy - Best of Breed - 3 breed points
01-29-2017 Chain O Lakes Kennel Club - Judge Frederick Stephens - Best of Breed - 2 breed points
02-14-2017 Westminster Kennel Club - Judge Bruch Schwartz - Best of Opposite
03-09-2017 Nashville Kennel Club - Judge Loraine Boutwell - Best of Breed - 5 breed points
03-10-2017 Tullahoma Kennel Club - Judge Mrs Houston (Toddie) Clark - Best of Breed - 5 breed points
03-11-2017 Tullahoma Kennel Club - Judge Houston Clark - Best of Breed - 5 breed points & Group 2!
03-12-2017 Nashville Kennel Club - Judge Robert Shreve - Best of Breed - 5 breed points
03-30-2017 Manitowoc Kennel Club - Judge Jon Cole - Best of Breed - 4 breed points, Group 4
03-31-2017 Manitowoc Kennel Club - Judge Robert Stein - Best of Breed - 3 breed points, Group 3
04-01-2017 Packerland Kennel Club - Judge mareth Kipp - Best of Breed - 4 breed points, Group 4
04-02-2017 Packerland Kennel Club - Judge Gerard Penta - Best of Breed - 2 breed points
04-08-2017 Paper Cities Kennel Club - Judge Joe Walton - Best of Breed - 1 breed point, Group 2
04-09-2017 Paper Cities Kennel Club - Judge Claudia Seaberg - Best of Breed - 1 breed point, Group 3
04-15-2017 Steel City Kennel Club - Judge Peggy Beisel-Mcllwaine - Best of Breed, Group 3
06-02-2017 ATCA National Specialty Show - Judge Judy Webb -
Best of Opposite in Specialty Show!
06-10-2017 Wheaton Kennel Club - Judge Knowlton Reynders - Best of Breed - Group 2
06-11-2017 Wheaton Kennel Club - Judge Steve Keating - Best of Breed - Group 1!
06-14-2017 Starved Rock Kennel Club - Judge Virginia Lyne - Best of Breed
06-15-2017 Starved Rock Kennel Club - Judge Beth Sweigert - Best Of Breed
06-16-2017 Little Fort Kennel Club - Judge Darryl Vice - Best of Breed - 5 breed points
06-17-2017 GLATA - Judge Marjorie Underwood - Best of Breed - 5 breed points
06-17-2017 Little Fort Kennel Club - Judge Peter Green - best of Breed - 5 breed points